skip navigation

Tuesday November 16, 2021

Freeze Maroon

Squirt White

Friday December 03, 2021

Crookston

Squirt White

Saturday December 04, 2021

Jamestown Black

Squirt White

Saturday December 04, 2021

Langdon

Squirt White

Sunday December 05, 2021

Wahpeton

Squirt White

Saturday December 11, 2021

Squirt White

Freeze Green

Saturday December 11, 2021

Squirt White

Freeze Green

Saturday December 18, 2021

WF Gray

Squirt White

Thursday December 30, 2021

Angels Squirt Black

Squirt White

Friday January 07, 2022

Squirt White

Freeze Gold

Friday January 07, 2022

Squirt White

Freeze Gold

Sunday January 09, 2022

Northwoods

Squirt White

Saturday January 22, 2022

Squirt White

Walker

Saturday January 22, 2022

White Bear Lake

Squirt White

Sunday January 23, 2022

Squirt White

Wadena Tournament

Friday January 28, 2022

WF Orange

Squirt White

Saturday January 29, 2022

WF Red

Squirt White

Saturday January 29, 2022

Squirt White

WF Green

Sunday January 30, 2022

Squirt White

Wahpeton

Friday February 04, 2022

Freeze Maroon

Squirt White

Sunday February 06, 2022

Squirt White

Northwoods

Friday February 11, 2022

Hermantown

Squirt White

Saturday February 12, 2022

Bagley

Squirt White

Sunday February 13, 2022

Squirt White

S.I. Tournament

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Nov 16 -
Freeze Maroon
Angel's Arena Fargo ND, 5th Avenue North, Fargo, ND, USA
5:15 PM CST
Fri Dec 3 -
Crookston
West Fargo Sports Arena
5:15 PM CST
Sat Dec 4 -
Jamestown Black
The Lights ODR
11:00 AM CST
Sat Dec 4 -
Langdon
The Lights
4:00 PM CST
Sun Dec 5 -
Wahpeton
West Fargo Sports Arena
9:00 AM CST
Sat Dec 11 -
@ Freeze Green
H.A. Thompson & Sons Arena, 17th Avenue North, Fargo, ND, USA
1:30 PM CST
Sat Dec 11 -
@ Freeze Green
H.A.T.
1:30 PM CST
Sat Dec 18 -
WF Gray
Angels Arena
11:15 AM CST
Thu Dec 30 -
Angels Squirt Black
The West Fargo Sports Arena, 32nd Avenue West, West Fargo, ND, USA
4:45 PM CST
Fri Jan 7 -
@ Freeze Gold
Southwest Youth Ice Arena, 23rd Avenue South, Fargo, ND, USA
6:00 PM CST
Fri Jan 7 -
@ Freeze Gold
SouthWest Arena
6:00 PM CST
Sun Jan 9 -
Northwoods
Angels Arena
12:15 PM CST
Sat Jan 22 -
@ Walker
Wadena, MN
10:00 AM CST
Sat Jan 22 -
White Bear Lake
Wadena, MN, USA
1:30 PM CST
Sun Jan 23 -
@ Wadena Tournament
Wadena, MN
12:00 PM CST
Fri Jan 28 -
WF Orange
Angels Arena
5:15 PM CST
Sat Jan 29 -
WF Red
Angels Arena
9:30 AM CST
Sat Jan 29 -
@ WF Green
Vets 1
7:00 PM CST
Sun Jan 30 -
@ Wahpeton
Wahpeton
9:30 AM CST
Fri Feb 4 -
Freeze Maroon
Angels Arena
4:45 PM CST
Sun Feb 6 -
@ Northwoods
Northwood, ND, USA
1:00 PM CST
Fri Feb 11 -
Hermantown
Veterans Memorial Arena - West Fargo Park District, 7th Avenue East, West Fargo, ND, USA - Vets 1
10:30 AM CST
Sat Feb 12 -
Bagley
Coliseum Facility, 17th Avenue North, Fargo, ND, USA
11:30 AM CST
Sun Feb 13 -
@ S.I. Tournament
Fargo
12:00 PM CST