skip navigation

Friday November 12, 2021

Bantam White

5

Fergus Falls

8

Saturday November 13, 2021

Devils Lake

2

Bantam White

1

Friday November 19, 2021

Bantam White

3

Crookston

4

Saturday November 27, 2021

Fergus Falls

6

Bantam White

0

Sunday November 28, 2021

Grand Forks

0

Bantam White

6

Friday December 03, 2021

Moorhead Orange

Bantam White

Saturday December 04, 2021

Moorhead Orange

6

Bantam White

4

Sunday December 05, 2021

WF Yellow

2

Bantam White

5

Friday December 10, 2021

Bantam White

1

Devils Lake

2

Saturday December 11, 2021

WF Black

5

Bantam White

6

Sunday December 12, 2021

WF Yellow

7

Bantam White

6

Saturday December 18, 2021

Langdon

5

Bantam White

4

Sunday December 19, 2021

Northwoods

5

Bantam White

1

Sunday January 02, 2022

Alexandria

5

Bantam White

2

Friday January 07, 2022

Bantam White

2

Detroit Lakes

3

Saturday January 08, 2022

Devils Lake

7

Bantam White

4

Saturday January 08, 2022

Northwoods

6

Bantam White

5

Sunday January 09, 2022

WF Yellow

1

Bantam White

4

Friday January 14, 2022

Bantam White

2

Dickinson Orange

2

Saturday January 15, 2022

Watford City

11

Bantam White

4

Saturday January 15, 2022

Bismarck White

1

Bantam White

3

Sunday January 16, 2022

Williston

4

Bantam White

3

Friday January 21, 2022

Bantam White

Detroit Lakes

Saturday January 22, 2022

Bantam White

2

Northwoods

8

Sunday January 23, 2022

JVC

0

Bantam White

4

Friday January 28, 2022

Bantam White

5

Crookston

4

Sunday January 30, 2022

Bantam White

1

Prairie Center

11

Saturday February 05, 2022

Bantam White

0

WF Yellow

4

Sunday February 06, 2022

Bantam White

WF Black

Friday February 11, 2022

Bantam White

3

Fargo Freeze

6

Saturday February 12, 2022

Bantam White

3

JVC

2

Sunday February 13, 2022

Warroad

Bantam White

Sunday February 13, 2022

Warroad

Bantam White

Saturday February 19, 2022

Bantam White

0

Alexandria

8

Sunday February 20, 2022

Bantam White

GF

Wednesday February 23, 2022

Fargo Freeze

0

Bantam White

3

Sunday February 27, 2022

Langdon

6

Bantam White

2

Sunday February 27, 2022

Bantam White

2

Grand Forks

6

Saturday March 05, 2022

Fargo Freeze

3

Bantam White

6

Thursday March 10, 2022

Bismarck Red

4

Bantam White

0

Friday March 11, 2022

West Fargo Black

5

Bantam White

7

Saturday March 12, 2022

Minot

1

Bantam White

8

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Nov 12
L
@ Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Nov 13
L
Devils Lake
West Fargo Sports Arena
FINAL
Fri Nov 19
L
@ Crookston
Crookston
FINAL
Sat Nov 27
L
Fergus Falls
West Fargo Sports Arena
FINAL
Sun Nov 28
W
Grand Forks
West Fargo Sports Arena
FINAL
Fri Dec 3 -
Moorhead Orange
West Fargo Sports Arena
6:45 PM CST
Sat Dec 4
L
Moorhead Orange
Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey, Main Avenue Southeast, Moorhead, MN, USA - Sanford
FINAL
Sun Dec 5
W
WF Yellow
The Lights ODR
FINAL
Fri Dec 10
L
@ Devils Lake
Burrdick Arena, Devils Lake
FINAL
Sat Dec 11
W
WF Black
West Fargo Sports Arena
FINAL
Sun Dec 12
L
WF Yellow
West Fargo Sports Arena
FINAL
Sat Dec 18
L
Langdon
West Fargo Sports Arena
FINAL
Sun Dec 19
L
Northwoods
West Fargo Sports Arena
FINAL
Sun Jan 2
L
Alexandria
West Fargo Sports Arena
FINAL
Fri Jan 7
L
@ Detroit Lakes
ICON Sports Center, 47th Avenue South, Grand Forks, ND, USA - Rydell
FINAL
Sat Jan 8
L
Devils Lake
ICON Sports Center, 47th Avenue South, Grand Forks, ND, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 8
L
Northwoods
ICON Sports Center, 47th Avenue South, Grand Forks, ND, USA - Judd
FINAL
Sun Jan 9
W
WF Yellow
ICON Sports Center, 47th Avenue South, Grand Forks, ND, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 14
T
@ Dickinson Orange
Capital Ice Complex/Schaumberg Arena and Wachter Arena, Wichita Drive, Bismarck, ND, USA - Schaumburg
Final/OT
Sat Jan 15
L
Watford City
Capital Ice Complex/Schaumberg Arena and Wachter Arena, Wichita Drive, Bismarck, ND, USA - Wachter
FINAL
Sat Jan 15
W
Bismarck White
Capital Ice Complex/Schaumberg Arena and Wachter Arena, Wichita Drive, Bismarck, ND, USA - Schaumburg
FINAL
Sun Jan 16
L
Williston
Capital Ice Complex/Schaumberg Arena and Wachter Arena, Wichita Drive, Bismarck, ND, USA - Wachter
FINAL
Fri Jan 21 -
@ Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes, MN, USA
Cancelled
Sat Jan 22
L
@ Northwoods
Northwoods
FINAL
Sun Jan 23
W
JVC
West Fargo Sports Arena
FINAL
Fri Jan 28
W
@ Crookston
Crookston
FINAL
Sun Jan 30
L
@ Prairie Center
Sauk Centre Civic Arena, Centre Street, Sauk Centre, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 5 -
@ WF Yellow
Vets2
In Progress
Sun Feb 6 -
@ WF Black
Vets2
2:30 PM CST
Fri Feb 11 -
@ Fargo Freeze
Southwest Youth Ice Arena, 23rd Avenue South, Fargo, ND, USA - Fowler
In Progress
Sat Feb 12
W
@ JVC
Eagles Arena, Jamestown, ND, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 13 -
Warroad
H.A. Thompson & Sons Arena, 17th Avenue North, Fargo, ND, USA
2:15 PM CST
Sun Feb 13 -
Warroad
H.A.T.
2:15 PM CST
Sat Feb 19
L
@ Alexandria
Northstar Sports Complex, Pioneer Road Southeast, Alexandria, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 20 -
@ GF
ICON Sports Center, 47th Avenue South, Grand Forks, ND, USA - Rydell
2:15 PM CST
Wed Feb 23
W
Fargo Freeze
Southwest Youth Ice Arena, 23rd Avenue South, Fargo, ND, USA - Armstrong
FINAL
Sun Feb 27
L
Langdon
Langdon
FINAL
Sun Feb 27
L
@ Grand Forks
Eagles Arena, South 25th Street, Grand Forks, ND, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 5
W
Fargo Freeze
The West Fargo Sports Arena, 32nd Avenue West, West Fargo, ND, USA - Aux
FINAL
Thu Mar 10
L
Bismarck Red
ICON Sports Center, 47th Avenue South, Grand Forks, ND, USA - Judd
FINAL
Fri Mar 11
W
West Fargo Black
ICON Sports Center, 47th Avenue South, Grand Forks, ND, USA - Judd
FINAL
Sat Mar 12
W
Minot
ICON Sports Center, 47th Avenue South, Grand Forks, ND, USA
FINAL